HomeCompany01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD 06955795

01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD 06955795

by ukpany

Company Number: 06955795

Registered Address: THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, , BN2 1QB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 08/07/2009

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 68320 – Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Company Names: 06/03/2013 MAIDEN CORPORATION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01 DESIGN & BUILD LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy