HomeCompany01 CAPITAL LIMITED 12091097

01 CAPITAL LIMITED 12091097

by ukpany

Company Number: 12091097

Registered Address: 2ND FLOOR REGIS HOUSE, 45 KING WILLIAM STREET, LONDON, LONDON, ENGLAND, EC4R 9AN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 08/07/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 66190 – Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 07/05/2020 AMAZIX CAPITAL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01 CAPITAL LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01 CAPITAL LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy