HomeCompany01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD 11448350

01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD 11448350

by ukpany

Company Number: 11448350

Registered Address: 1 ROM CRESCENT ROM CRESCENT, RUSH GREEN, ROMFORD, , UNITED KINGDOM, RM7 0PL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/07/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 59200 – Sound recording and music publishing activities

Previous Company Names: 15/10/2018 01-01-01 RECORDS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01-01-01 PRODUCTIONS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy