HomeCompany00999296 LIMITED 00999296

00999296 LIMITED 00999296

by ukpany

Company Number: 00999296

Registered Address: LINCOLN HOUSE, 296/302 HIGH HOLBORN, LONDON, , , WC1V 7JL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/01/1971

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 11/02/2017 T.M.Z. LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00999296 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00999296 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy