HomeCompany00993090 LIMITED 00993090

00993090 LIMITED 00993090

by ukpany

Company Number: 00993090

Registered Address: DUNCAN SHEARD GLASS, CASTLE CHAMBERS 43 CASTLE STREET, LIVERPOOL, , , L2 9TL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/10/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2811 – Manufacture metal structures & parts

Previous Company Names: 15/07/2015 ROBERTS AND PARTNERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00993090 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00993090 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy