HomeCompany00988096 00988096

00988096 00988096

by ukpany

Company Number: 00988096

Registered Address: YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH, ABERFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, , , LS25 3AA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/08/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7011 – Development & sell real estate

Previous Company Names: 20/06/2017 CHARTER HOMES

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00988096 directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00988096 is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy