HomeCompany00985998 PLC 00985998

00985998 PLC 00985998

by ukpany

Company Number: 00985998

Registered Address: ELLIOT HOUSE, 151 DEANSGATE, MANCHESTER, , , M3 3BP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/08/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 2451 – Manufacture soap & detergents, polishes etc.

Previous Company Names: 24/08/2015 MILO PLC

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00985998 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00985998 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy