HomeCompany00980300 LIMITED 00980300

00980300 LIMITED 00980300

by ukpany

Company Number: 00980300

Registered Address: CUMBERLAND HOUSE,, 35, PARK ROW,, NOTTINGHAM., NG1 6GR., , . View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/05/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 22/12/2017 CONTRACT LABOUR SERVICE (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00980300 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00980300 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy