HomeCompany00978939 LIMITED 00978939

00978939 LIMITED 00978939

by ukpany

Company Number: 00978939

Registered Address: 66 POTTER ST, WILLINGTON QUAY, WALLSEND, TYNE & WEAR, , NE28 6TZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/05/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 15/09/2015 D.E.V.ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00978939 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00978939 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy