HomeCompany00970330 LIMITED 00970330

00970330 LIMITED 00970330

by ukpany

Company Number: 00970330

Registered Address: BAKER TILLY, ELGAR HOUSE HOLMER ROAD, HEREFORD, HEREFORDSHIRE, , HR4 9SF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/01/1970

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2222 – Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous Company Names: 15/03/2016 PRINT LOGIC LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00970330 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00970330 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy