HomeCompany00968847 LTD 00968847

00968847 LTD 00968847

by ukpany

Company Number: 00968847

Registered Address: 17 ST PETERS PLACE, FLEETWOOD, , , , FY7 6EB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/12/1969

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7487 – Other business activities

Previous Company Names: 19/12/2015 G D C ENGINEERING LTD 15/11/2002 G.D. COCKER & SON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00968847 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00968847 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy