HomeCompany00968401 LIMITED 00968401

00968401 LIMITED 00968401

by ukpany

Company Number: 00968401

Registered Address: C/O ERNST & YOUNG LLP, 1 BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, , LS11 5QR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/12/1969

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4525 – Other special trades construction 4544 – Painting and glazing 7470 – Other cleaning activities

Previous Company Names: 12/04/2018 CBR SERVICE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00968401 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00968401 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy