HomeCompany00962752 LIMITED 00962752

00962752 LIMITED 00962752

by ukpany

Company Number: 00962752

Registered Address: SOVEREIGN HOUSE, QUEEN STREET, MANCHESTER, , , M2 5HR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 25/09/1969

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2875 – Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Previous Company Names: 04/02/2015 C.L.C.ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00962752 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00962752 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy