HomeCompany00947912 LIMITED 00947912

00947912 LIMITED 00947912

by ukpany

Company Number: 00947912

Registered Address: PITFIELD, KILN FARM, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, , MK11 3DR. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/02/1969

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 33140 – Repair of electrical equipment

Previous Company Names: 11/09/2017 FT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01/10/2010 ROCKWELL AUTOMATION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00947912 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00947912 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy