HomeCompany00947582 LIMITED 00947582

00947582 LIMITED 00947582

by ukpany

Company Number: 00947582

Registered Address: C/O TENON, ARKWRIGHT HOUSE, PARSONAGE GARDENS, MANCHESTER, , M3 2LX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/02/1969

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2121 – Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard 2223 – Bookbinding and finishing

Previous Company Names: 24/07/2017 COVENTRY BINDERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00947582 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00947582 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy