HomeCompany00936520 PLC 00936520

00936520 PLC 00936520

by ukpany

Company Number: 00936520

Registered Address: 1 VICTORIA SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, , , B1 1BD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Public Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/08/1968

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 7415 – Holding Companies including Head Offices

Previous Company Names: 14/03/2017 BTS GROUP PLC(THE)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00936520 PLC directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00936520 PLC is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy