HomeCompany00931054 LIMITED 00931054

00931054 LIMITED 00931054

by ukpany

Company Number: 00931054

Registered Address: TOUCHE ROSS, 10-12 EAST PARADE, LEEDS, , , LS1 2AJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 25/04/1968

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4525 – Other special trades construction

Previous Company Names: 22/08/2017 TRANSLINE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00931054 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00931054 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy