HomeCompany00914748 LIMITED 00914748

00914748 LIMITED 00914748

by ukpany

Company Number: 00914748

Registered Address: ST. ANDREW’S HOUSE, 20 ST. ANDREW STREET, LONDON, , , EC4A 3AD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/09/1967

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 3663 – Other manufacturing

Previous Company Names: 19/05/2014 YORK TRAILER COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00914748 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00914748 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy