HomeCompany00909785 LIMITED 00909785

00909785 LIMITED 00909785

by ukpany

Company Number: 00909785

Registered Address: EASTERGATE ROAD, BRIGHTON, , , , BN2 4QE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/07/1967

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 29/09/2015 ALLEN WEST-E.A.C.LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00909785 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00909785 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy