HomeCompany00908787 LIMITED 00908787

00908787 LIMITED 00908787

by ukpany

Company Number: 00908787

Registered Address: 4 BROOK STREET, LONDON, , , , W1Y 1AA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/06/1967

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2875 – Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Previous Company Names: 27/09/2016 SPINPRESS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00908787 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00908787 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy