HomeCompany00908759 LIMITED 00908759

00908759 LIMITED 00908759

by ukpany

Company Number: 00908759

Registered Address: 2 ADVENTURE PLACE, HANLEY, STOKE ON TRENT, , , ST1 3AF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/06/1967

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3612 – Manufacture other office & shop furniture

Previous Company Names: 22/05/2017 BRUNDRETT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00908759 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00908759 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy