HomeCompany00898745 LTD 00898745

00898745 LTD 00898745

by ukpany

Company Number: 00898745

Registered Address: THE GRANGE, MARGAM, PORT TALBOT, WEST GLAM., , SA13 2SP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/02/1967

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7420 – Architectural, technical consult

Previous Company Names: 10/01/2017 ANDREW SCOTT CONSULTANCY LTD.

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00898745 LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00898745 LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy