HomeCompany00875473 LIMITED 00875473

00875473 LIMITED 00875473

by ukpany

Company Number: 00875473

Registered Address: TUDOR HOUSE, 16 CATHEDRAL ROAD, CARDIFF, , , CF1 6PN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/03/1966

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 31/08/2016 MECELEC LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00875473 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00875473 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy