HomeCompany00872046 LIMITED 00872046

00872046 LIMITED 00872046

by ukpany

Company Number: 00872046

Registered Address: WINDSOR HOUSE, SPITTAL STREET, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, SL7 3HJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/02/1966

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 74990 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 30/06/2015 HMV LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00872046 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00872046 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy