HomeCompany00868839 LIMITED 00868839

00868839 LIMITED 00868839

by ukpany

Company Number: 00868839

Registered Address: ORIEL HOUSE, 2-6 ORIEL ROAD, BOOTLE, LANCS, , L20 7AD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/01/1966

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 28/08/2015 SEFTON ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00868839 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00868839 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy