HomeCompany00864505 LIMITED 00864505

00864505 LIMITED 00864505

by ukpany

Company Number: 00864505

Registered Address: FIRST FLOOR, 5 OLD BAILEY, LONDON, , , EC4M 7BA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/11/1965

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3162 – Manufacture other electrical equipment

Previous Company Names: 01/10/2016 WESTAIR LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00864505 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00864505 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy