HomeCompany00847135 LIMITED 00847135

00847135 LIMITED 00847135

by ukpany

Company Number: 00847135

Registered Address: ARKWRIGHT HOUSE, PARSONAGE GARDENS, MANCHESTER, , , M3 2LF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/04/1965

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4521 – Gen construction & civil engineer 4525 – Other special trades construction 4543 – Floor and wall covering

Previous Company Names: 17/02/2020 SCL GROUP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00847135 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00847135 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy