HomeCompany00841101 LIMITED 00841101

00841101 LIMITED 00841101

by ukpany

Company Number: 00841101

Registered Address: C/O NEVILLE & CO, 10 & 11 LYNHER BUILDING, QUEEN ANNES BATTERY, PLYMOUTH, , PL4 0LP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/03/1965

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 4542 – Joinery installation

Previous Company Names: 30/12/2014 FITZROY INTERIORS LIMITED 16/02/2006 FITZROY JOINERY WORKS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00841101 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00841101 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy