HomeCompany00838117 LIMITED 00838117

00838117 LIMITED 00838117

by ukpany

Company Number: 00838117

Registered Address: XXXXXXX, XXXXXXX, XXXXXXX, XXXXXXX, , XXXX XXX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 18/02/1965

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 18/02/2014 CHARLES MCCAIN LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00838117 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00838117 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy