HomeCompany00820176 LIMITED 00820176

00820176 LIMITED 00820176

by ukpany

Company Number: 00820176

Registered Address: CLUMBER AVENUE, SHERWOOD RISE, NOTTINGHAM, , , NG5 1AH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/09/1964

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 07/07/2015 SUMMIT ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00820176 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00820176 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy