HomeCompany00815217 LIMITED 00815217

00815217 LIMITED 00815217

by ukpany

Company Number: 00815217

Registered Address: 1 CITY SQUARE, LEEDS, , , , LS1 2AL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/08/1964

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 3420 – Manufacture motor vehicle bodies etc.

Previous Company Names: 10/02/2020 ACL (REALISATIONS) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00815217 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00815217 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy