HomeCompany00809059 LIMITED 00809059

00809059 LIMITED 00809059

by ukpany

Company Number: 00809059

Registered Address: 00809059: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, , CARDIFF, , , CF14 8LH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/06/1964

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2924 – Manufacture of other general machinery

Previous Company Names: 25/01/2016 ACCESS INDUSTRIES (UK) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00809059 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00809059 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy