HomeCompany00803368 LIMITED 00803368

00803368 LIMITED 00803368

by ukpany

Company Number: 00803368

Registered Address: PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP, BENSON HOUSE, 33 WELLINGTON STREET, LEEDS, , LS1 4JP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/04/1964

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 3615 – Manufacture of mattresses

Previous Company Names: 20/12/2013 DORLUX BEDS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00803368 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00803368 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy