HomeCompany00799692 LIMITED 00799692

00799692 LIMITED 00799692

by ukpany

Company Number: 00799692

Registered Address: C/O SPROULL & CO, 31-33 COLLEGE ROAD, HARROW, MIDDLESEX, , HA1 1EJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/04/1964

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 23/09/2016 CABLE LINES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00799692 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00799692 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy