HomeCompany00771532 LIMITED 00771532

00771532 LIMITED 00771532

by ukpany

Company Number: 00771532

Registered Address: C/O K P M G, ST JAMES’ SQUARE, MANCHESTER, , , M2 6DS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/08/1963

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 06/07/2018 WILLIAM COOK STANHOPE LIMITED 19/02/2003 BLAIR TRANS TECH LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00771532 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00771532 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy