HomeCompany00755109 LIMITED 00755109

00755109 LIMITED 00755109

by ukpany

Company Number: 00755109

Registered Address: BRIDGE MILLS,, HOLLAND STREET,, PENDLETON,, MANCHESTER 6, , . View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/03/1963

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 13/07/2015 ADDHIRE LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00755109 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00755109 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy