HomeCompany00744999 LIMITED 00744999

00744999 LIMITED 00744999

by ukpany

Company Number: 00744999

Registered Address: 2 TURNER STREET, LEIGH, LANCASHIRE, , , WN7 2DE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/12/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 4521 – Gen construction & civil engineer

Previous Company Names: 29/08/2019 ARMADA CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00744999 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00744999 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy