HomeCompany00722745 LIMITED 00722745

00722745 LIMITED 00722745

by ukpany

Company Number: 00722745

Registered Address: XXXXXXXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX, , , XXXXXXXXX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/05/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 09/01/2018 PAMETRADA LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00722745 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00722745 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy