HomeCompany00719389 LIMITED 00719389

00719389 LIMITED 00719389

by ukpany

Company Number: 00719389

Registered Address: HADRIAN HOUSE, HIGHAM PLACE, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, , , NE1 8BP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 27/03/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 15/08/2019 GOOD BROTHERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00719389 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00719389 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy