HomeCompany00717814 LIMITED 00717814

00717814 LIMITED 00717814

by ukpany

Company Number: 00717814

Registered Address: C/O CASTLE & CO, PRIORY CHAMBERS, PRIORY ST DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS, , DY1 1HD. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/03/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2722 – Manufacture of steel tubes

Previous Company Names: 03/03/2017 PEMBRO LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00717814 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00717814 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy