HomeCompany00717745 LIMITED 00717745

00717745 LIMITED 00717745

by ukpany

Company Number: 00717745

Registered Address: C/O PETER HALL 2 VENTURE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON SCIENCE PARK, CHILWORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, , ENGLAND, SO16 7NP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 12/03/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 25990 – Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 08/03/2019 RIPLEY ENGINEERING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00717745 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00717745 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy