HomeCompany00713829 LIMITED 00713829

00713829 LIMITED 00713829

by ukpany

Company Number: 00713829

Registered Address: ROTATION HOUSE, 20 MAYDAY ROAD, THORNTON HEATH, SURREY, , CR4 7HL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/01/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 28/09/2018 BURNLEY METALCRAFT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00713829 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00713829 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy