HomeCompany00713447 LIMITED 00713447

00713447 LIMITED 00713447

by ukpany

Company Number: 00713447

Registered Address: ROBSON RHODES, BERNARD HOUSE, PICCADILLY PLAZA, MANCHESTER, , M1 4DJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 23/01/1962

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 11/06/2016 A.S.A.(FABRICATIONS)LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00713447 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00713447 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy