HomeCompany00697522 LIMITED 00697522

00697522 LIMITED 00697522

by ukpany

Company Number: 00697522

Registered Address: 1 EAST PARADE, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE, , , S1 2ET. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/07/1961

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 2875 – Manufacture other fabricated metal products

Previous Company Names: 17/04/2018 BAR REFRIGERATION LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00697522 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00697522 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy