HomeCompany00675273 LIMITED 00675273

00675273 LIMITED 00675273

by ukpany

Company Number: 00675273

Registered Address: DARLINGTON ROAD, , WEST AUCKLAND, COUNTY DURHAM, , DL14 9PE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/11/1960

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): 2121 – Manufacture of cartons, boxes & cases of corrugated paper & paperboard

Previous Company Names: 24/12/2014 SMURFIT CORRUGATED LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00675273 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00675273 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy