HomeCompany00648438 LIMITED 00648438

00648438 LIMITED 00648438

by ukpany

Company Number: 00648438

Registered Address: 468 LEEDS RD, THACKLEY, BRADFORD, , , BD10 9AA. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/02/1960

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 27/02/2014 J. & H. FISHER LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00648438 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00648438 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy