HomeCompany00648121 LIMITED 00648121

00648121 LIMITED 00648121

by ukpany

Company Number: 00648121

Registered Address: MARSHAM HOUSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, , , SL9 8ER. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/01/1960

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 7499 – Non-trading company

Previous Company Names: 19/08/2014 FARROW GROUP LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00648121 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00648121 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy