HomeCompany00648111 LIMITED 00648111

00648111 LIMITED 00648111

by ukpany

Company Number: 00648111

Registered Address: FAVERDALE, FAVERDALE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, DARLINGTON, COUNTY DURHAM, ENGLAND, DL3 0PW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/01/1960

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 9999 – Dormant company

Previous Company Names: 08/04/2017 W RICHARDSON & CO LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00648111 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00648111 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy