HomeCompany00638476 LIMITED 00638476

00638476 LIMITED 00638476

by ukpany

Company Number: 00638476

Registered Address: GREETS GREEN FOUNDRY, GREETS GREEN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, , , B70 9EL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 01/10/1959

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 22/09/2016 BEECH HILL & COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00638476 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00638476 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy