HomeCompany00612546 LIMITED 00612546

00612546 LIMITED 00612546

by ukpany

Company Number: 00612546

Registered Address: ARKWRIGHT HOUSE, PARSONAGE GARDENS, MANCHESTER, , , M3 2LF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/10/1958

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 1717 – Preparation & spin of other textiles

Previous Company Names: 28/05/2015 HEALEY DYEING LIMITED 22/01/2008 BROOK DYEING COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 00612546 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 00612546 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy